VonShef Electric XXL Teppanyaki Table Top Grill Griddle Plate BBQ - 90x23cm

VonShef Teppanyaki Grill XXL - 2000W Electric Griddle with Non-Stick Plate, Easy Clean BBQ Table Top Grill, Adjustable Temperature, Oil Drip Tray & 8 Spatulas - Meat, Vegetables & Fish, 90x23x10cm

VonShef Electric XXL Teppanyaki Table Top Grill Griddle Plate BBQ - 90x23cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

XXL Teppanyaki Grill

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Teppanyaki Grill XXL - 2000W Electric Griddle with Non-Stick Plate, Easy Clean BBQ Table Top Grill, Adjustable Temperature, Oil Drip Tray & 8 Spatulas - Meat, Vegetables & Fish, 90x23x10cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Teppanyaki Grill Xxl, Electric Grill W/ Non-Stick Plate, 2000W, Adjustable Temperature, Drip Tray & 8 Spatulas, 90X23X10Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonShef Electric XXL Teppanyaki Table Top Grill Griddle Plate BBQ - 90x23cm

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Shape: Rectangular / Appliance Capabilities: Vegetables, Fish, Meat / Power Source: Electric / Material: Aluminum with Teflon coating / Item Length: 102cm / Colour: Black / Type: Indoor Electric Grill / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 10cm / Model: VonShef ‎13/062 / Features: Portable, Temperature Control, Grill, Manual, Drip Tray, Non-Stick, Easy Clean, Adjustable / Finish: Matt / Item Weight: 4.5 Kg / Power: 2000 W / Item Width: 23cm / Country of Origin: China
£59.99
ebay.co.uk