VONYX VX1015BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit with 15-Inch Subwoofer - Powerful Active PA System, Perfect for Events, Parties, and DJ Use - Complete Active Speaker Kit

Vonyx VX0815BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit with 15" Subwoofer and Stands, Bluetooth

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £279.00

VONYX VX1015BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit with 15-Inch Subwoofer - Powerful Active PA System, Perfect for Events, Parties, and DJ Use - Complete Active Speaker Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery

Vonyx VX1015BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit with 15" Subwoofer & Bluetooth

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery
VONYX VX1015BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit with 15-Inch Subwoofer - Powerful Active PA System, Perfect for Events, Parties, and DJ Use - Complete Active Speaker Kit

Cheapest offer

Powerful Active PA System: The Vonyx VX1015BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit features a robust 15-inch subwoofer, ensuring deep bass and clear audio for all your events, making it a must-have in active speaker kits. Bluetooth Connectivity: Enjoy seamless music streaming with built-in Bluetooth technology. Connect your smartphone or tablet effortlessly, making this active PA system perfect for DJs and partygoers. Versatile Use: Ideal for a wide range of applications, this 2.1 PA system is perfect for parties, live performances, and events, providing perfect sound that captivates any audience. Portable Design: Lightweight and easy to transport, the Vonyx VX1015BT is designed for convenience. Take your active speaker kit anywhere you need to go without sacrificing sound quality. User-Friendly Controls: Enjoy intuitive controls and multiple input options, allowing for easy integration with other devices. This active PA system is perfect for both novice and professional users.
£319.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vonyx VX1015BT 2.1 Active Speaker Kit with 15" Subwoofer & Bluetooth
£319.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery