Vortex Crossfire HD 16-48x65 Angled Scope

NEW Vortex Crossfire 16-48 x 65mm Angled Spotting Scope +Case HD Glass (UK) BNIB

Vortex Crossfire HD 16-48x65 Angled Scope

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Vortex Optics Crossfire HD Spotting Scopes (16-48x65 Angled)

In stock
£293.44
Free Delivery

Vortex Optics Crossfire HD Spotting Scopes (16-48x65 Angled)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£296.74
Free Delivery

Vortex Optics Crossfire HD Spotting Scopes (16-48x65 Angled)

In stock
£298.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vortex Crossfire HD 12x50 Binoculars
£196.99
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vortex Crossfire HD 8x42 binoculars
£150.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Vortex Optics Crossfire HD 10x42 Binoculars
£178.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vortex Crossfire HD 10 x 42 Binoculars HD Glass + Glasspak Case (UK Stock) BNIB
£171.99
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vortex Crossfire HD 20-60x80 Spotting Scope
£303.00
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vortex Crossfire HD 16-48x65 Angled Scope

Cheapest offer

The Vortex Crossfire HD 16-48x65 Angled Scope has a 3x (16-48x) zoom range, an HD extra-low dispersion glass to aid resolution, light transmission, colour fidelity and cut chromatic aberration. Perfect for hiking and travel, the scope body is kept short in length while the objective lens is a wide 65mm. Vortex Crossfire HD 16-48x65 Angled Scope The Vortex Crossfire HD 16-48x65 Angled Scope has a 3x (16-48x) zoom range, an HD extra-low dispersion glass to aid resolution, light transmission, colour fidelity and cut chromatic aberration. Perfect for hiking and travel, the scope body is kept short in length while the objective lens is a wide 65mm. Angled body Allowing an overall lower mounting height to maximise stability in wind and offering increased viewing comfort for extended sessions, this design is perfect for birding and wildlife observation. Additionally, the angle of view permits the use of a smaller tripod, ideal for travelling light. HD glass Bright, clear an
£269.00
2 to 3 days
cliftoncameras.co.uk