Vortice 11145 PUNTO FOUR MFO 100/4″ Axial Extractor Fan 100mm (Standard Model)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Vortice 11145 Punto Four Mfo 100/4 Axial Extractor Fan 100mm (Standard Model)

1-3 working days
£36.80
Delivery from £6.00

2 x Vortice 11145 PUNTO FOUR MFO 100/4″ Axial Extractor Fans 100mm (Standard)

£70.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Vortice 11145 PUNTO FOUR MFO 100/4″ Axial Extractor Fans 100mm (Standard)

£102.00
GBP 34.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Extractor Fan Punto Four MFO 100

delivery time ca. 3 - 5 days
£102.35
Free Delivery

Discreet Extractor Fan 100mm Duct Fan IPX4 Humid Zones Wall & Ceiling Exhaust

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery
Vortice 11145 PUNTO FOUR MFO 100/4″ Axial Extractor Fan 100mm (Standard Model)

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / Shape: Square / Power Source: Electric / Material: ABS / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall / Type: Axial / Control Style: Switch / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Voltage: 220 - 240V / Model: 11145 / Finish: Gloss / Room: Bathroom, Toilet / Country of Origin: Italy / Operating Sound Rating: 33.1 / Power: 15 W
£36.25
ebay.co.uk