Vortice 11313 Punto MEX100/4" 100mm Bathroom Exractor Fan

Vortice 11313 Punto Evo Flexo MEX100/4"LL Axial Extractor Fan (Standard)

Vortice 11313 Punto MEX100/4" 100mm Bathroom Exractor Fan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Vortice 11313 Punto Mex100/4" 100mm Bathroom Exractor Fan

1-3 working days
£60.80
Delivery from £6.00

Vortice 4CAJAS20W2 Mex 100 4 LL 1S, 9 W, 220 V, White, 17.3 x 17.3 x 12.6 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Vortice 4CAJAS20W2 Mex 100 4 LL 1S, 9 W, 220 V, White, 17.3 x 17.3 x 12.6 cm

In stock
£65.58
Free Delivery

Vortice 4CAJAS20W2 Mex 100 4 LL 1S, 9 W, 220 V, White, 17.3 x 17.3 x 12.6 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Vortice 4CAJAS20W2 Mex 100 4 LL 1S, 9 W, 220 V, White, 17.3 x 17.3 x 12.6 cm

2-3 days
£89.82
Free Delivery

Vortice Extractor fan Punto Evo Flexo MEX 100/4 LL 1S White 10

in stock
£119.00
Delivery from £10.49

Extractor fan Punto Evo Flexo MEX 100/4 LL 1S

delivery time ca. 3 - 5 days
£126.69
Free Delivery

100 mm Wall fan Exhaust air Greenhouse Quiet Fan extractor Energy saving 90 m3/h

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.49
Free Delivery

Vortice 11313 Punto MEX100/4" 100mm Bathroom Exractor Fan

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / Shape: Square / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 8010300113135 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19012536814 / Number of Speeds: 2 / Colour: White / Control Style: Switch / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 17.3 cm / Features: UV Stabilised / Finish: Matte / Room: Bathroom / Vent Style: Flat / Item Diameter: 9.8 cm / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: 2 x Vortice 11313 Punto Evo Flexo MEX100/4" LL Axial Extractor Fans - 100mm/4" / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Ceiling / Brand: Vortice / EAN: 8010300113135 / GTIN: 8010300113135 / Length: Not Included / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Number of Blades: 4 / Item Weight: 0.5 kg
£43.99
ebay.co.uk