Vortice 11966 Ariett LL T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer

Vortice 11966 Ariett LL T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer LL T

Vortice 11966 Ariett LL T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

Vortice 11966 Ariett Ll T Centrifugal Extractor Fan (Timer Model)

1-3 working days
£89.30
Free Delivery

Centrifugal Duct Fan Ariett LL T

delivery time ca. 3 - 5 days
£254.19
Free Delivery
Vortice 11966 Ariett LL T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer

Cheapest offer

Centrifugal Extractor Fan. Mains voltage 230/240V AC 50Hz 19.4 litres per second, 70 cubic metres per hour extract rate Sound output 40dB(A) @ 3m. 18 watts power consumption Class II double insulated. IPX4 rated. CE approved Dimensions: 156mm wide x 156mm tall x 123mm deep (beyond installed surface). 97mm diameter spigot extends for 25mm. For connection to 100mm / 4 Inch ducting, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vortice
£87.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk