Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer (For use with 100 mm / 4 Inch duct)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.80
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer (For use with 100 mm / 4 Inch duct)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer (For use with 100 mm / 4 Inch duct)

£45.39
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer (For use with 100 mm / 4 Inch duct)

£45.50
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer 100 mm / 4 Inch TIPO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 Ariett T Centrifugal Extractor Fan 100 mm / 4 Inch (Timer Model)

1-3 working days
£47.10
Delivery from £6.00

Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer (For use with 100 mm / 4 Inch duct)

In stock
£47.40
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 ARIETT Extractor Fan with Timer 100mm/4" With Ducting & Grille

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.25
Free Delivery

Vortice 11976 Ariett Bathroom Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vortice 11976 ARIETT T Centrifugal Extractor Fan with Timer (For use with 100 mm / 4 Inch duct)

Cheapest offer

Mains 230/240V AC 50Hz. 18 watts power consumption. See product description for important information on electrical connections requirements Extraction rate 19.4 litres per second, 70 cubic metres per hour. Made in Italy Sound output 40dB(A) @ 3m. IPX4 rated. Class II double insulated. Back draught shutter Timer adjustable 3 to 20 minutes. Thermal protection. Suitable for wall or ceiling mounting. CE approved Dimensions: 156mm wide x 156mm wide x 123mm deep (beyond installed surface). 97mm diameter spigot extends for 25mm, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Vortice
£44.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk