Vortice 12220 Quadro Super GB Centrifugal Kitchen Extractor Fan

Used Offers from

Vortice 12220 Quadro Super GB Centrifugal Kitchen Extractor Fan

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£97.60
Free Delivery

Vortice 12220 'Quadro Super GB' Centrifugal 2 Speed Kitchen Extractor Fan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.75
Free Delivery

Vortice 12220 Quadro Super Gb Centrifugal Kitchen / Utility Room Extractor Fan (2 Speed Standard Model)

1-3 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

Vortice Quadro Super GB 290x290x144mm Centrifugal 2-Speed Extractor Fan for Electronics & Appliances

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

2 x Vortice 12220 'Quadro Super GB' Centrifugal 2 Speed Kitchen Extractor Fans

£190.00
GBP 95.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Vortice 12220 'Quadro Super GB' Centrifugal 2 Speed Kitchen Extractor Fans

£282.00
GBP 94.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vortice 12220 Quadro Super GB Centrifugal Kitchen Extractor Fan

Cheapest offer

Replaces previous model 11952 which is now discontinued This model is designed for simple switching on / off from a separate switch, e.g.
£97.60
1-2 days
onbuy.com