Vostok Europe Men's Chronograph Solar Expedition South Pole Braun/Blue Chrono V

Vostok Europe Men's Chronograph Solar Expedition South Pole Brown/Blue VR42-592A762, silver, Modern

Used Offers from

Vostok Europe Men's Chronograph Solar Expedition South Pole Braun/Blue Chrono V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.29
Free Delivery

Reloj Vostok - Vr42-592a762 / Size: 43 Brown 20atm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£332.51
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £262.40

Vostok Europe Men's Chronograph Solar Expedition South Pole Braun/Blue Chrono V

Cheapest offer

Water Resistance: 20 bar / Movement: Quartz / Watch Form: Round / Armband Width: 22 mm / Strap Colour: Brown / Dial Colour: Blue / Maximum wrist circumference: 21.1-22cm / Year Manufactured: 2020-Today / Case Thickness: 16 mm / Watch case color: Silver / Department: Men's / Fastening: Pin Buckle / Product Type: Wrist Watch / Band Material: Leather / Model: Expedition South Pole / Style: Casual / Case Size: 43 mm / Features: Date Display, Mineral Glass, Screwed Crown, Chronograph / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: Lithuania / Display: Chronograph
£250.29
ebay.co.uk