Vostok Europe Expedition South Pole Solar Power Сhronograph Quartz VR42-592C763

Vostok Europe Men's Watch Expedition South Pole Chronograph Brown/Black VR42-592C763, black, Modern

Used Offers from

Vostok Europe Expedition South Pole Solar Power Сhronograph Quartz VR42-592C763

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.40
Delivery from £1.99

Reloj Vostok - Vr42-592c763 / Size: 43 Black 20atm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£362.74
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £250.29

Vostok Europe Expedition South Pole Solar Power Сhronograph Quartz VR42-592C763

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Max Wrist Size: 21.1-22 cm / Closure: Buckle / Strap Colour: Brown / Indices: No Hour Marks / UPC: 4260703063559 / Dial Colour: Black / Year Manufactured: 2024 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11074161080 / Strap Width: 22 mm / Band/Strap: Two-Piece Strap / Case Thickness: 16 mm / Case Color: Silver / Caseback: Screwback / Case Colour: Black / Department: Men / Lug Width: 22 mm / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Casual / Case Size: 43 mm / Features: Solar Powered / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 200 m (20 ATM) / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number: VR42-592C763 / Brand: Vostok-Europe / Type: Wristwatch / EAN: 4260703063559 / GTIN: 4260703063559 / Band Color: Black / Band Material: Leather / Dial Color: Black / Band Width: 22 mm / Model: Expedition South Pole / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Matte / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Country of Origin: Lithuania / Display: Analogue
£262.40
ebay.co.uk