VOUNOT® Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless Steel Clothes Horse for Indoor Outdoor

VOUNOT Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless Steel Clothes Horse

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

VOUNOT® Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless Steel Clothes Horse for Indoor Outdoor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

VOUNOT 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Clothes Horse Dryer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless

£24.19
Free Delivery

Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

VOUNOT Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer/Drying Rack Foldable, Grey

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95
VOUNOT® Large 3 Tier Clothes Airer, Laundry Drying Rack Foldable Stainless Steel Clothes Horse for Indoor Outdoor

Cheapest offer

Our 3 tier drying rack is made of high quality stainless steel and durable plastic, offers you a drying length of 23m and a load capacity of up to 30 KG, is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. The 6 foldable shelves create additional space for drying if necessary. The height of each tier can be adjusted individually. The 2 side wings are ideal for clothes hangers. Our clothes airer is equipped with an extendable telescopic rod at the top to hang up bed linen and longer items of clothing. The bottom bar helps to provide better stability. Thanks to its 6 rollers, you can move our clothes horse anywhere. Thanks to the foldable wings and feet, the drying rack can be perfectly stored in a corner.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Supports up to 15 kg of laundry
• Adjustable wings for customized drying space
• Compact and foldable for easy storage

Similar products

VOUNOT® 9pcs Vacuum Storage Bags for Clothes, Duvets, Pillows, Blankets, Reusable Space Saver Bags with Pump, 3 Large 6 Medium
£15.33
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VOUNOT 2x3m Tarpaulin Heavy Duty 240 g/m² Waterproof Cover Tarp Ground Sheet
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VOUNOT® 3 Tier Clothes Airer Drying Rack, Large Clothes Horse with Telescopic Rod & Wheels, Folding Stainless Steel Laundry Racks for Indoor Outdoor
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VOUNOT Large Polytunnel Greenhouse with Roll-up Side Walls, 3x2x2m, White, White
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery