VOUNOT Set of 4 Parasol Base Weights Round 52L 100kg for Cantilever & Banana Umbrella, Black

Used Offers from

VOUNOT Set of 4 Parasol Base Weights Round 52L 100kg for Cantilever & Banana Umbrella, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

VOUNOT Umbrella Base Stand for Cantilever and Banana Parasol, 52L/100kg

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Weights, Set of 4 Umbrella Base Stand for Cantilever

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.29
Free Delivery

VOUNOT Set of 4 Parasol Base Weights Round 52L 100kg for Cantilever & Banana Umbrella, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your cantilever or banana parasol stable with the VOUNOT round parasol base. Made of durable HDPE, it consists of 4 segments that can be filled with 100 kg sand or 52 kg water. Recessed grips and a drainage hole make handling easy, while the robust design ensures your parasol stays secure, even in windy conditions. Fits any parasol with a cross base. Features: Our parasol base is an indispensable accessory for your cantilever or banana parasol and is suitable for every parasol with cross base Our parasol stand prevents your cantilever parasol from tipping over and ensures the stability of the cantilever parasol This cantilever parasol base consists of 4 segments. Each of them has a capacity of 13 liters and can be filled with approximately 100 kg of sand or approximately 52 kg of water The recessed grips on the underside of the parasol base stand make it easy to move. In addition, these parasol base weights are equipped with an entry hole and a drainage hole for easier use Parasol
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk