Karcher Vario Spray Lance for Full Control K5 - K7 Pressure Washers

VP 180 lance to fit K7 - genuine lance with vario power 26427260

Karcher Vario Spray Lance for Full Control K5 - K7 Pressure Washers

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Vario Spray Lance for Full Control K5 - K7 Pressure Washers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet Lance

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.75
Free Delivery

Karcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet Lance

In stock
£32.90
Free Delivery

Karcher Vario Lance VP 180 K7 Replacement Lance - Buy From a Karcher Center

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Karcher VP 180 Vario Power Lance (K7)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Karcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet Lance

In stock
£34.79
Free Delivery

Karcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet Lance

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Karcher VP 180 Vario Power Jet Lance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher Vario Spray Lance for Full Control K5 - K7 Pressure Washers

Cheapest offer

The Karcher Vario Spray Lance is a versatile pressure washer accessory designed specifically for Full Control series K5, K6 and K7 models. This continuously adjustable lance offers complete control over spray pressure and detergent application, making it an essential addition for professional cleaning tasks and intensive domestic use. The innovative rotating mechanism allows seamless adjustment from a gentle low-pressure detergent jet through to a powerful high-pressure stream, eliminating the need to change nozzles between different cleaning applications. Simply twist the lance to select the precise pressure required for the task at hand, providing efficient and effective cleaning across a wide range of surfaces. This adjustable spray lance is ideal for tackling various outdoor cleaning projects including wall cleaning, fence maintenance and vehicle washing. The ability to switch between detergent application and high-pressure rinsing makes it particularly suited to multi-stage cleani
£28.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

VP 180 lance to fit K7 - genuine lance with vario power 26427260
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Karcher Vario VP 180 Pressure Spray Lance fits K7-26427260
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Vario Power Jet Short 360° VP 180 S Rotatable High Pressure Nozzle for K2-K7 with Frothing Function
£12.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Karcher Short Vario 360° Power Spray Jet Lance VP 180S K2 K3 K4 k5 k7 26432540
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
For Karcher Vario Power Jet Short 360° VP 180 S Rotatable High Pressure Water Nozzle for K2 - K7 wit
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49