Winter Tyre 215/65 R15 Vredestein 104T Comtrac 2 Winter+ M+S

Vredestein Comtrac 2 Winter + ( 215/65 R15C 104/102T )

Winter Tyre 215/65 R15 Vredestein 104T Comtrac 2 Winter+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

Comtrac 2 Winter Plus 6-PR

4 to 5 working days
£134.66
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE VREDESTEIN 215/65 R15 104/102T COMTRAC 2 WINTER+ DOT 2023 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

TYRE VREDESTEIN 215/65 R15 104/102T COMTRAC 2 WINTER+ WINTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

205 75 16 110R 8Ply - Vredestein Comtrac 2 All Season + - Tyre Only x1
£109.13
GBP 109.13 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 225/65 R16 Vredestein 112R Comtrac 2 A/S+ M+S
£119.10
GBP 119.10 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 215/75 R16 Vredestein 116R Comtrac 2 A/S+ M+S
£127.90
GBP 127.90 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER VREDESTEIN 235/60 R17 117R COMTRAC 2 DOT 2021
£148.05
GBP 148.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vredestein Comtrac 2 Winter + (225/75 R16 121/120R)
£136.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/65 R15 Vredestein 104T Comtrac 2 Winter+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Comtrac 2 Winter+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8714692362033 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£131.60
ebay.co.uk