Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Vredestein 104V Wintrac Pro XL M+S

Vredestein Wintrac Pro ( 245/50 R18 104V XL )

Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Vredestein 104V Wintrac Pro XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE VREDESTEIN 245/50 R18 104V WINTRAC PRO XL DOT 2022 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

TYRE VREDESTEIN 245/50 R18 104V WINTRAC PRO XLINVERNO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.34
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Vredestein 104V Wintrac Pro XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Wintrac Pro / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: E / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8714692352218D22 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8714692352218 / MPN: TA8714692352218D22 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5036003525 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 Pneumatic 245/50r 18 104v TL Wintrac Pro XL FSL Extra Load VREDESTEIN Wint / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Vredestein / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 8714692352218 / GTIN: 8714692352218 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£92.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE WINTER VREDESTEIN 285/45 R21 113Y WINTRAC PRO + XL
£222.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 275/40 R20 Vredestein 106V Wintrac Pro+ XL M+S
£160.47
GBP 160.47 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/45 R20 Vredestein 100V Wintrac Pro+ XL M+S
£175.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 225/65 R17 Vredestein 106H Wintrac Pro+ XL M+S
£155.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 205/60 R17 Vredestein 93H Wintrac Pro+ M+S
£141.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50