Vt-20153 Metal Slim Power Supply 150W 24V 6.5A Ip20 With Screw Terminals - Sku 3253

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.08
Delivery from £4.49

Vt-20153 Metal Slim Power Supply 150W 24V 6.5A Ip20 With Screw Terminals - Sku 3253

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £9.00

150W LED Power Supply, 24V, 6.5A, IP20, Non-Dimmable - VT-20153

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
Vt-20153 Metal Slim Power Supply 150W 24V 6.5A Ip20 With Screw Terminals - Sku 3253

Cheapest offer

Power: 150W Output Voltage: DC 24V Output Current: 6.5A Material: Metal
£19.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk