Vt-7338 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light-Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.72
Delivery from £6.00

V-TAC SKU.3783 Suspension Light Bulb E27 Chrome Blue VT-7338, Plastic, and Other Materials, Depth 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Decorative lamp hanging light chrome + cable blue 3783

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
Delivery from £13.20
Vt-7338 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light-Blue

Cheapest offer

V-TAC VT3783 High-Quality E27 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light Blue (Vt-7338) Contemporary design pendant holder suited for modern interiors. Elegant Blue Wire color finish. Sturdy and durable Chrome build. Maximum rated load: Max 60W watts. Suitable for hotels, residential, restaurants, commercial lighting, etc. Dimensions: (L)160mm (W)50mm (D)270mm. The V-TAC VT3783 High-Quality E27 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light is a contemporary design pendant holder suited for modern interiors, It was made by Elegant Blue Wire color finish and Sturdy and durable Chrome build, It is maximum rated load 60W watts, It is most suitable for hotels, residential, restaurants, commercial lighting, etc. Features: Designed with E27 holder. Bulb not included. Base: E27. Input Power: AC:220-240V, 50Hz. Body Type: Chrome. Rated Load: Max 60W. Installation Type: Suspended. IP Rating: IP20. Unit Color: Blue. EAN: 3800157611565. Dimensions: (L)160mm (W)50mm (D)270mm.
£9.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vt-7338 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light-Pink
£9.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
V-Tac Vt3793 High Quality E27 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light Yellow Wire (Vt-7338)
£9.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vt-7338 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light-Red
£9.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
V-Tac Vt3787 High Quality E27 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light Blue (Vt-7338)
£9.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
V-Tac Vt3792 High Quality E27 Chrome Metal Cup Pendant Light Rose Red (Vt-7338)
£9.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00