Vtech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Toy with Lights & Music Sensory Gift for Newborns

Used Offers from

Vtech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Toy with Lights & Music Sensory Gift for Newborns

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle, Interactive Toy with Lights Nature Sounds & Melodies, Fine Motor Skills & Tactile Stimulation, Gift for Ages 0, 3, 6 Months +, English Version

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.76
Delivery from £4.49

VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle, Interactive Toy with Lights Nature Sounds & Melodies, Fine Motor Skills & Tactile Stimulation, Gift for Ages 0, 3, 6 Months +, English Version

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle, Interactive Toy with Lights Nature Sounds & Melodies, Fine Motor Skills & Tactile Stimulation, Gift for Ages 0, 3, 6 Months +, English Version

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Vtech Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Toy

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Vtech Vtech Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Toy 14cm

2 to 5 day
£12.00

VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle, Interactive Toy with Lights Nature Sounds & Melodies, Fine Motor Skills & Tactile Stimulation, Gift for Ages 0, 3, 6 Months +, English Version

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vtech Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Interactive Toy

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vtech Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Interactive Toy Vtech Multicolor

3-5 working days
£17.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Tambourine, Sensory Toy with Lights, Music, Colours, Interactive Gift for Boys & Girls 3, 6, 9, 12, 24 months, English
£12.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Tambourine, Sensory Toy with Lights, Music, Colours, Interactive Gift for Boys & Girls 3, 6, 9, 12, 24 months, English
£14.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Universal Baby Monitor Camera Stand for HelloBaby,Infant Optics DXR-8 & DXR-8Pro, Nanit Pro Momcozy Baby Monitor Stand - Height Adjustable Baby Camera Floor Stand for Eufy, VTech, Owlet and VAVA etc.
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Tambourine, Sensory Toy with Lights, Music, Colours, Interactive Gift for Boys & Girls 3, 6, 9, 12, 24 months, English Vers
£22.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vtech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Toy with Lights & Music Sensory Gift for Newborns

Cheapest offer

Meet the VTech Baby Shaking Sounds Bear Rattle Toy, the perfect sensory gift for newborns! This cuddly 2-in-1 interactive toy combines a soft fabric bear with an electronic module for multi-sensory fun. Babies will love exploring the different textures and patterns on its arms and legs, while squeezing the crinkly ears for gentle rattle sounds. Press the big, light-up heart button to hear cheerful songs and playful phrases that teach feelings and first words. When shaken, the motion-activated sensor triggers fun rattles, melodies, and silly sound effects to encourage cause-and-effect learning. With over 40 songs, melodies, and sounds, it’s a rich auditory experience. The convenient hook-and-loop strap easily attaches to prams, car seats, and bags for entertainment on the go. The electronic module is removable for safe surface cleaning. This adorable bear is the ideal developmental toy for babies aged 3 months and up.
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk