Vtech V-Hush BC8313 Pro Sleep Soother Natural

VTech BC8313 Baby Sleep Soother,Portable Noise Machine with 100+ Stories/Songs/Sounds,Record Your own Voice,Bluetooth HD Speaker, Baby Sleep Aid with Multi-Colour NightLight,Glow-on-Ceiling Projector

Vtech V-Hush BC8313 Pro Sleep Soother Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£60.00

VTech V-Hush PRO Soothing Sleep Trainer | Sleep Aid

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.95

VTech BC8313 Baby Sleep Soother,Portable Noise Machine with 100+ Stories/Songs/Sounds,Record Your own Voice,Bluetooth HD Speaker, Baby Sleep Aid with Multi-Colour NightLight,Glow-on-Ceiling Projector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

VTech BC8313 V-Hush Pro Soothing Sleep Trainer with 100+ Stories/Songs/Sounds, Portable Bluetooth HD Speaker, Multi-Colour NightLight, Ceiling

1 day
£93.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

VTech BC8313 Baby Sleep Soother,Portable Noise Machine with 100+
£124.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vtech V-Hush BC8313 Pro Sleep Soother Natural

Cheapest offer

A complete program from a global sleep expert combines, light, sounds and tips to encourage healthy sleep habits for your child. Colourful touch night light - Choose from over 250 colours to personalize and perfect your baby's sleep environments. High Definition down firing Bluetooth speaker - The 360-degree down-firing speaker blankets surrounding areas . Pre-Programmed with 40 Stories, 100 Classical songs, 10 Lullabies and 10 Natural sounds with clear, soft sounds proven to foster restful sleep environments. Record and Upload Your Own Voice, Songs and Stories Using the Subscription Free App - Record their favourite story or song in your familiar voice. Glow-on-ceiling projector - choose from six different projection frames to enforce sleep time.Brand: VtechRechargeable battery included for times when power is not available
£60.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)