VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

VTech DJ Mixer Toy Mix It Up DJ, Lights & Sound, 25 Buttons, Ages 3-5, English Version

VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.25
Delivery from £4.49

VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

V Tech: Mix It Up DJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

VTech Mix It Up DJ Musical Toy

2-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Mix It Up DJ Board Game - Brand New Sealed

£26.20
Free Delivery

VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VTech Mix It Up DJ, DJ Mixer Toy for Kids, Lights and Sound Effects, 25 Interactive Buttons, Educational Toy, Interactive Toy for Kids Ages 3, 4, 5 Years, English Version

Cheapest offer

DJ MIXER TOY FOR BEGINNER DJS: Introduce your little DJ to the world of music mixing with this fun, interactive DJ toy. 25 INTERACTIVE BUTTONS FOR SOUND & MUSIC: Play sounds, music, and explore fun DJ activities with easy-to-use buttons. RECORD & PLAYBACK FUNCTION: Allows little DJs to record and playback their own mixes while adjusting volume and tempo. 8 PIANO KEYS WITH ANIMAL & CHARACTER SOUNDS: Press the piano keys to enjoy piano tunes, character voices, and animal sounds. SPINNING TURNTABLE WITH LIGHT & SOUND EFFECTS: Spin the DJ turntable for exciting sound and light effects, whilst the backlit screen displays cool animations., Manufacturer: VTech Electronics
£17.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VTech Kidi DJ Mix - 10-in-1 DJ mixer with launchpad, jog wheel and many effects for editing music - For children aged 6-12
£53.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vtech Kidi Super Star DJ Microphone
£50.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
XANAD Hard Case for VTech KidiStar DJ Mixer/Kids DJ Mix,Portable Travel Storage Organizer Bag
£39.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Travel Case Storage Bag For VTech KidiStar DJ-Mixer Convenient Carrying Case
£18.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery