VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

Used Offers from

VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.47
Free Delivery

VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

In stock
£51.28
Free Delivery

VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

In stock
£54.98
Free Delivery

VTech KidiZoom Duo FX Camera (Blue)

1-2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

VTech Kidizoom Duo 5 MP Camera - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

VTECH KidiZoom Duo FX Compact Camera - Blue

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vtech Kidizoom Duo Fx Camera - Blue

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vtech Kidizoom Duofx 12 En 1 Camera Blue
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vtech 507153 Kidizoom Duo 5.0, Pink
£57.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vtech Kidizoom Duo Fx 12 In 1 Aquamarine Spanish Version Pink Kids
£59.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VTech KidiZoom Duo FX, Kids Camera with Colour Screen, 8MP, Photos, Selfies & Videos, AR Filters, 20 games, 75 photo & video effects, filters & frames, for Infants aged 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 + years, Blue

Cheapest offer

VIBRANT VISUALS ON A 2.4" LCD SCREEN: Experience stunning visuals on the 2.4-inch colour LCD screen for vivid and immersive photo and video playback. CAPTURE MEMORIES IN HIGH RESOLUTION: Dual cameras allow you to capture moments with precision, boasting an impressive 8-megapixel resolution for sharp and detailed photos. ENTERTAIN WITH HILARIOUS CHIN PUPPET SHOW MODE: Unleash your creativity with the funny Chin Puppet Show mode, adding a touch of humour to your photos and videos. IMMERSE YOURSELF IN AUGMENTED REALITY: Elevate your content with Live AR filters, providing a unique way to capture photos and videos. ENDLESS FUN WITH GAMES, EFFECTS, AND FRAMES: Dive into a world of entertainment with over 20 engaging games, 75 photo & video effects, filters and frames. Ensuring every capture is a masterpiece., Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk