Vtech My Friend Singing Alice Bear

Used Offers from

Vtech My Friend Singing Alice Bear

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.95

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

VTech Little Singing Bear (Pink)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vtech Little Singing Alfie - Pink

In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vtech My Friend Singing Alice Bear
£10.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vtech Let's Go My Friend Pup
£50.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vtech My 1st Football Friend
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VTech My 1st Football Friend, Football Toy for Sensory Play, Interactive Educational Toy with Learning Games, Suitable Gift for Boys and Girls Aged 1
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vtech My Friend Singing Alice Bear

Cheapest offer

Cuddles that teach and delight. This soft Vtech bear brings early learning to life with every press. Three light-up buttons on Alice Bear's tummy introduce emotions, numbers and counting. Songs and phrases make learning feel like play. The English-speaking voice helps little ones recognise words and sounds, building confidence as they grow. Press the 3 light-up tummy buttons to hear fun phrases and sound effects. Sing-along songs help teach emotions, numbers and counting. The English-speaking voice supports early language recognition. It's designed to make learning interactive and engaging for tiny hands. The soft, huggable design makes it perfect for comfort and play. Batteries required 2 x AAA (not included). Suitable for ages 6 months and over. Supervision recommended during use. Musical toy features:Batteries required: 2 x AAA (not included). For ages 6 months and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 050803733537. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
£10.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk