VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

VTech Switch & Go Dinos - Blaze the T-Rex

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vtech Switch & Go Dinos® Blaze the T-Rex Black

2-5 working days
£15.00

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

£17.44
Free Delivery

Dinosaur Toy Interactive Transforming Car Educational Kids VTech Switch Go Dino

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Free Delivery

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VTech Switch & Go Dinos Blaze the T-Rex Kids Toy, Interactive Dinosaur Toy Switches Into a Car, 2-In-1 Educational Toy for Children, Dinosaur Toys for Boys & Girls 3, 4, 5, 6+ Years, English Version

Cheapest offer

FROM CAR TO T-REX: This switch and go toy can go from being a fast car to becoming a wild and fierce T-Rex dinosaur in just a few steps EDUCATIONAL TOY: This fantastic learning toy will respond with exciting dino and car sounds, fun phrases and interesting dinosaur facts to keep your little one entertained while learning FUN ELECTRONIC TOY FOR CHILDREN: With a cool shiny black and red paint job to make Blaze really stand out, this dinosaur figure is an ideal gift for children to customise and encourage imaginative play INTERACTIVE TOY: Make Blaze move and tilt his head back Press the bumper to see Blaze shine a cool fire light projection while triggering lively car and dinosaur sound effects CREATIVE PLAY: Hours of fun playing with all the different features this children's toy includes will help develop hand-eye coordination and encourage independent role play from as early as 3 years of age, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VTech Switch & Go Dinos Tremor The T-Rex Interactive Toy
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos® Flare the T-Rex
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VTech Switch & Go Dinos Siren the Therizinosaurus
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VTech Switch & Go Dinos Claw the T-Rex Vehicle
£10.00
Compare 6 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99