FOR VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 Wind Deflectors 2-pc Tinted in Channel version

VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

FOR VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 Wind Deflectors 2-pc Tinted in Channel version

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

VW CADDY MK3 OR MK4 2004-2020 2-PIECE WIND DEFLECTORS EVOLVED STYLE TINTED GBT

Cheapest Total Price
£27.49
Free Delivery

VW CADDY MK3 OR MK4 2004-2020 WIND DEFLECTORS 2-PC HEKO STYLE TINTED BLACK GBT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 Wind Deflectors 2-pc Tinted in Channel version

Cheapest Total Price
£27.49
Free Delivery

VW CADDY MK3 / MK4 2004-2020 2-PIECE WIND DEFLECTORS EVOLVED STYLE TINTED GBT UK

Cheapest Total Price
£27.49
Free Delivery

VW CADDY MK3/MK4 2004-2020 2 piece Wind Deflectors Tinted in Channel version

Cheapest Total Price
£27.49
Free Delivery

VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

VW Caddy 2004 2020 Wind Deflectors Genuine Team HEKO (Pair of)

£43.50
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for VW CADDY III/IV 2D 2004-2020 2pc Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
FOR VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 Wind Deflectors 2-pc Tinted in Channel version

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Adhesive Tape, Clips, Mounting Hardware / Manufacturer Part Number: WD02 / Material: ABS Plastic / Item Length: 150mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Colour: Dark Tinted / Type: Wind Deflector / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Attachment Type: Adhesive, In-Channel Side Window Deflectors / Features: Tinted / Finish: Gloss / Item Weight: 1.5KG / Country of Origin: China
£27.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 623 3239 00 Clutch kit
£312.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 30292 Intercooler
Free Delivery
Rear Leaf Spring Rubber Bump Stop Febi 26564 For VW Caddy MK3 MK4 2C 2K SA
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timing Belt & Water Pump Kit fits VW CADDY Mk3 2.0 06 to 15 BSX Set INA Quality
£61.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery