VW PASSAT ALLTRACK Estate BONNET 2012-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Bonnet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT BONNET 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
£194.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT ALLTRACK Estate BONNET 2012-2014

£195.45
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Bonnet

£195.45
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT BONNET 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.45
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT BONNET 2010-2014

£195.45
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT ALLTRACK Estate BONNET 2012-2014

£195.45
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Bonnet

£195.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
VW PASSAT ALLTRACK Estate BONNET 2012-2014

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Bonnet / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8D8AAOSwp7de-gDV / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19039423041 / Item Length: 166 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Primed / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 6 / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Item Width: 136 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Bonnet Panel / Part Type: Bonnet / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0553100 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Prasco VG0553100 Bonnet / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3AA823031 3AA823031 / Brand: PRASCO / Type: Bonnet / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Material Gauge: 17 Gauge / Item Weight: 17.6 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£194.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0334 10 for VW Skoda Audi SEAT
£334.88
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Load sill guard stainless steel suitable for VW Passat B7 Variant + Alltrack ...
£58.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.94
Charger Intake Hose Fits VW Golf Mk5 Passat Alltrack B7 03-15 1K0129637D
£19.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Boot Liner Fits VW Passat B7 Variant + Alltrack | 365 | 2010-2014
£61.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.94