VW PASSAT SALOON Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.13
GBP 142.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.13
GBP 142.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.13
GBP 142.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.63
GBP 142.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

£142.63
GBP 142.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

£142.63
GBP 142.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

£142.63
GBP 142.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

£142.63
GBP 142.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

£142.63
GBP 142.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VW PASSAT SALOON Front Panel (Diesel Models) 2010-2014

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: VG0553220 / UPC: 8033533287879 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / MPN: VG0553220 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19022680498 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VW PASSAT 2010-2014 Saloon Front Panel Diesel Models VG0553220 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3AA805588B 3AA805588D 3AA805588F AA805588B AA805588D / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: PRASCO / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8033533287879 / GTIN: 8033533287879 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Extra info: Diesel Models / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£142.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat Variant 3C/B8 Estate. 2014- 5-door
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Liner Fits VW Passat B5 Saloon | Type 3B 3BG | 1996-2005
£33.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.94
PRASCO VG0544333 Side indicator
£14.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery