Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

VW PASSAT VARIANT Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.47
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.47
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
£297.47
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

£297.97
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.97
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

£297.97
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

£297.97
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

£297.97
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

£297.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 Bonnet (Approved) 2010-2014

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Bonnet / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0553130 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Steel / Item Length: 166 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3AA823031 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Primed / Type: Bonnet / Extra info: TUV Approved / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 6 / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Material Gauge: 17 Gauge / Item Weight: 17.6 / Item Width: 136
£297.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siku VW Passat Variant
£5.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRASCO VG0544333 Side indicator
£14.08
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN G110428 Tailgate strut
£12.09
GBP 12.09 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Volkswagen Phaeton - 1/43 scale - VW Minichamps modelcar - 3D0099300GP
£15.42
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
EIBACH E10-85-065-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£264.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery