Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Up 3-Door 2011-Up 2Pcs Tinted

VW Up or Skoda Citigo Seat Mii 3-door 2012-2023 Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Up 3-Door 2011-Up 2Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For Skoda Citigo 3-Door 2011-2019 2Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery
Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Up 3-Door 2011-Up 2Pcs Tinted

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Mounting Hardware / ProductImageZoomGUID: wQYAAOSwUOReNtZd / UPC: 5905784874333 / MPN: 31191 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28017011307 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Unit Type: piece / Quality: OEM replacements / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Material:: PMMA / Features: Aerodynamic / Quality:: OEM replacements / Finish: Matte / Warranty Period: 2 years / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Model Year Applications: 2011-up / Application style:: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 31191 / Material: PMMA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Heko Wind Deflectors Set for Volkswagen Up 3-Door 2012 (31191) / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Weight: 499 g / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 8585053048411 / GTIN: 5901991473567 / Product Name:: Door Wind Deflectors / Attachment Type: Adhesive / Country of Origin: Poland
£59.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Febi Inner Tie Rod - 38073
£15.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Man Pop Up Tent - VW by Board Masters Waterproof Quick Pitch Tent for Camping and Fesitvals
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VW UP VW120 16-16 REAR LEFT OR RIGHT LICENCE PLATE LIGHT
£30.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Boot Protector Mat for VW UP e UP AB Bj.2020, Car Bumper Protect-or for Dogs and Heavy Loads, Foldable Scratch Dog Blanket, 80 * 64
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VW UP 2011- HATCHBACK Volkswagen Up 16- Front Bumper Primed VG2021001
£131.63
GBP 131.63 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery