Wacoal Raffine Underwire Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 36Dd, Women Black

Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 36E

Wacoal Raffine Underwire Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 36Dd, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.50
Delivery from £3.99

Women's minimalist bra Wacoal Raffine Uw Noir 95F

1-3 business days
£42.83
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 36E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.29
Free Delivery

Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 36E

In stock
£46.30
Free Delivery

Wacoal Raffine Bra Minimiser Underwired Bras Lace Flat Seams Minimised Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Wacoal Women's Raffine Minimiser Bra in Black | Size: 36E Wacoal Black 36E

3-5 working days
£49.40

Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 36E

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.74
Delivery from £9.99

Wacoal Womens Raffine Minimiser Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36E

3-5 days
£50.44
Delivery from £2.99

Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Full Coverage Supportive Lace Bras 148012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra – Underwire, Lace, Flat Seams – Black 38DD
£41.50
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 38E
£40.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 32DD
£41.50
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wacoal Raffine Minimiser Bra Black Black 36D
£46.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Raffine Underwire Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 36Dd, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Wacoal Raffine Underwire Minimiser Bra Raffine is the collection that enhances your everyday with its beautifully crafted stretch lace. The selection of styles designed with the utmost consideration to ensure comfort and support. Raffine's Underwire Minimiser Bra is based on Wacoal's Le Minimizer Bra (WEBFA105) and designed to soften the shape and reduce the projection of the bust. It offers a practical yet sophisticated look, attributed to the collection's signature scallop edging and floral lace cups. Lace front strap overlays the fixed adjustable straps, for increased fit and support. Back offers greater support through the wider band and deeper powermesh wings. 3 Hook Fastening: all sizes Material Content: Cup Lining 100% Polyamide - Mesh 73% Polyamide - Wing 71% Polyamide - Lace 85% Polyamide Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only
£41.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk