Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Beige 95D

Wacoal Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Frappe Beige 36D

Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Beige 95D

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.83
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Frappe Beige 36D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.29
Free Delivery

Wacoal Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Frappe Beige 36D

In stock
£46.30
Free Delivery

Wacoal Women's Raffine Underwired Contour Bra in Nude | Size: 36D Wacoal Nude 36D

3-5 working days
£49.40

Wacoal Raffine Underwired Contour Bra Frappe Beige 36D

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.74
Delivery from £9.99

Wacoal Womens Wacoal Raffiné Sweetheart-Neck Stretch-Woven Bra Frappe 36D

2 to 5 day
£52.00

Similar products

Wacoal Womens Black Raffiné Underwired Stretch-lace Plunge Bra 30dd
£42.83
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Raffine Plunge Bra Wacoal Black 36C
£42.83
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Raffine Plunge Bra Wacoal White 34DD
£42.83
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Raffine Plunge Bra Wacoal Black 32D
£39.16
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wacoal Womens Raffine Plunge Bra - Black material_polyamide - Size 38C
£42.83
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Beige 95D

Cheapest offer

Raffiné returns for the PE22 season in a soft color called Frappe, inspired by trend books that honor naturalness. Designed with stretch floral lace combined with a geometric stripe, everyday products take on added value and the application is perfect. The scalloped lace edges and innovative design of each product give you total confidence, with no compromise between design and fit.Smooth contour cups for a natural shape, identical to La Femme WA853117 cupsDelicate neckline trim for a flat finish that lies flat against the skinCups covered with elegant ultra fabric, smooth and softStretch lace at crotch and hemlinePower mesh back, scalloped for extra support and straps that stay in placeFully adjustable, multi-position strapsSoft-touch hook-and-eye fastening66% Nylon/Polyamide/Poliamida17% Elastane/Elasthane/Elastano17% Polyester/Polyester/Poliester
£42.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk