Women's underwired bra Wacoal Eglantine Noir 90C

Wacoal Women's Eglantine Underwired Bra in Black | Size: 34C Wacoal Black 34C

Women's underwired bra Wacoal Eglantine Noir 90C

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.12
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Eglantine Bra Classic Underwired Balcony Non Padded Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery
Women's underwired bra Wacoal Eglantine Noir 90C

Cheapest offer

Let yourself be tempted by Eglantine, with its emblematic shapes and perfect comfort: magnificent decorative stretch lace that makes this collection timeless. All-lace cups with semi-embossed cut Scalloped cup tops with elastic for support Cup bottoms lined with tulle Side reinforcement hidden in tulle Full lace bottom and back Straight back in stretch satin Fully adjustable straps Soft-touch hook-and-eye fastening Cup lining: 100% Polyamide Lace: 42% Polyamide, 27% Cotton, 31% Polyester Wing: 100% Polyamide Side lining: 82% Polyamide, 18% Elastane
£38.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Wacoal Women's Eglantine Underwired Bra in Black | Size: 32D Wacoal Black 32D
£38.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wacoal Eglantine Bra Classic Underwired Balcony Non Padded Bras Lingerie
£38.12
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wacoal Eglantine Bra Classic Underwired Balcony Non Padded Bras Lingerie
£38.12
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wacoal Women's Eglantine Underwired Bra in Black | Size: 36D Wacoal Black 36D
£38.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99