Women's high-waisted shaping girdle Wacoal Ines secret Noir XL

Wacoal Women's Ines Secret High Waist Long Leg Shaper in Black | Size: 16 Wacoal Black 16

Women's high-waisted shaping girdle Wacoal Ines secret Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.77
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Ines Secret High Waist Long Leg Shaping Brief Shapewear Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Wacoal Women's Ines Secret High Waist Long Leg Shaper in Black | Size: 16 Wacoal Black 16

3-5 working days
£41.80

Similar products

Wacoal Womens Black Ines Plunge-neck Underwired Stretch-woven Bra 34e
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ines Secret Push Up Bra Wacoal Black 32A
£40.18
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Womens Ines Secret Push Up Bra - Black - Size 32B
£40.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's underwired push-up bra Wacoal Ines secret Noir 80D
£31.16
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wacoal Ines Secret Push Up Bra
£36.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's high-waisted shaping girdle Wacoal Ines secret Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Last season we pushed the boundaries of design innovation, and this season we continue to do so with Inès Secret. The new underwire-free Contour Bra features a technical innovation for the brand Wacoal, called Arcaform, which set to replace metal underwires. Arcaform is a flexible, curved resin encapsulated in foam cups to support and shape the bust. Our bra is designed to visually add dimension and support the bust with molded foam cups. Seamless, heat-bonded edges ensure a sleek, modern look. An update of our much-loved Beauty Secret shapewear model (WEGRA331), made with our latest seam-minimizing textile innovation. High-waist cut rests just above the waist to refine it Seamless, firm front panel to smooth the tummy Seamless stretch panels to enhance your silhouette while offering the flexibility to adapt to all body shapes Seamless waistband for greater comfort (avoids plexus compression) Wide elastic waistband covered with soft ultra fabric for better support and absolute comfort.
£36.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.