Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 90B

Wacoal Womens Black Raffiné Contour Stretch-jersey Bra 34b

Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 90B

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.83
Delivery from £16.99

Wacoal Raffine Bra Contour Underwired Bras T-Shirt Moulded Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Wacoal Women's Raffine Underwired Contour Bra in Black | Size: 34B Wacoal Black 34B

3-5 working days
£49.40

Wacoal Raffine Bra Underwired Contouring Padded Womens Lingerie 148004

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Wacoal Womens Wacoal Raffiné Contour Stretch-Jersey Bra Black 34B

2 to 5 day
£52.00

Similar products

Wacoal Women's Front Close T-Back Bra - Black - 32DD
£54.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Womens Body by Unlined Underwire Racerback Bra, Black, 36B
£35.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Women's Front Close T-Back Bra, Black, 36DD
£32.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Womens Body by Unlined Underwire Racerback Bra, Black, 34DD
£44.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wacoal Womens Body by Unlined Underwire Racerback Bra, Black, 38B
£37.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contour bra for women Wacoal Raffine Noir 90B

Cheapest offer

A new definition of sophistication with the Raffiné collection. In classic black, all models are created with decorative, contemporary lace. Designed for everyday lingerie, this collection offers 4 bra shapes. Whether you opt for the smooth contour cup shape or the enhanced Plunge breast shape, choose the Raffiné collection this autumn-winter.Smooth contour cups for a natural shape, identical to La Femme WA853117 cupsThin, delicate border on the décolleté for a flat finish that lies flat against the skinCups covered with elegant ultra fabric, smooth and softStretch lace at crotch and hemlinePower mesh back, scalloped for extra support and straps that stay in placeFully adjustable, multi-position strapsSoft-touch hook-and-eye fastening66% Nylon/Polyamide/Poliamida17% Elastane/Elasthane/Elastano17% Polyester/Polyester/Poliester
£42.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk