Wacom Soft Case Large in grey

Wacom ACK52702 tablet case Pouch case Grey

Wacom Ack52702 Soft Fur Lined Mobile Phone Sock CASE LARGE Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.36
Free Delivery

Wacom Soft Case Large in grey

Cheapest Price
Expected in 7-9 weeks
£45.36
Delivery from £9.99

Wacom Ack52702 Soft Fur Lined Mobile Phone Sock CASE LARGE Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Wacom Ack52702 Soft Fur Lined Mobile Phone Sock CASE LARGE Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£111.52
Free Delivery
Wacom Soft Case Large in grey

Cheapest offer

Wacom Soft Case Large - Grey The Wacom Soft Case Large offers first-class protection for your high-quality work tools. Thanks to the generous padding and the durable, water-repellent nylon construction, your Wacom Intuos Pro, Cintiq Pro or MobileStudio Pro, as well as all your accessories, are always safely stored. Thanks to the well-thought-out layout, there’s also plenty of room for your laptop or keyboard. Additional compartments for pens and cables help you keep track of everything and stay perfectly organised. The minimalist design is enhanced by stylish genuine leather accents on the zip. Features * Durable outer shell: 100% polyester with a water-repellent coating for optimal weather protection. * Soft inner lining: 100% cotton to prevent scratches on your devices. * Premium details: High-quality genuine leather trims. * Storage space wonder: Plenty of room for pens, cables and additional equipment. * In the box: Wacom Soft Case Large (Grey)Compatibility: * Wacom In
£45.36
Expected in 7-9 weeks
visunext.co.uk