Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Cover - Official Magnetic Protective Case with Pro Pen 3 Holder - Slim, Durable & Lightweight - Tablet Case with Premium Sketchbook-style Design - by Wacom

Wacom cover for MovinkPad Pro 14

Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Cover - Official Magnetic Protective Case with Pro Pen 3 Holder - Slim, Durable & Lightweight - Tablet Case with Premium Sketchbook-style Design - by Wacom

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Cover - Official Magnetic Protective Case with Pro Pen 3 Holder - Slim, Durable & Lightweight - Tablet Case with Premium Sketchbook-style Design - by Wacom

In stock
£64.50
Free Delivery

Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Cover - Official Magnetic Protective Case with Pro Pen 3 Holder - Slim, Durable & Lightweight - Tablet Case with Premium Sketchbook-style Design - by Wacom

In stock
£68.90
Delivery from £13.99

Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Case with Pen Holder for Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14

Expected in 7-9 weeks
£72.55
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Wacom Soft Case - Medium
£32.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Cover
£61.55
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Wacom MovinkPad 11 Case
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Wacom MovinkPad 11 And Cover
£417.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14 Cover - Official Magnetic Protective Case with Pro Pen 3 Holder - Slim, Durable & Lightweight - Tablet Case with Premium Sketchbook-style Design - by Wacom

Cheapest offer

Official Cover for Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14: Designed exclusively for the Wacom MovinkPad Pro 14, this custom-fit magnetic cover protects your 14-inch OLED creative tablet from scratches, dust, and everyday wear. The sturdy textile flap attaches magnetically to provide a seamless shield against daily use, while preserving the tablet’s slim, lightweight form factor. Integrated Pro Pen 3 Holder: Incorporates a built-in pen holder, to keep your Wacom Pro Pen 3 safe, organized, and ready to use - ideal for creators on the move. Slim, Lightweight & Travel-Friendly: The durable yet ultra-light form maintains the MovinkPad Pro 14’s slim profile, allowing you to carry it effortlessly between home, studio, and travel. Premium Finish, Sketchbook-Inspired Design: The elegant textile finish complements the tablet’s refined build, delivering a sketchbook-inspired aesthetic that makes it an ideal match for creative professionals and students alike.
£49.99
amazon.co.uk