Wagg Ham and Cheese Toastie Dog Treat 125g

Wagg Ham & Cheese Toastie Dog Treats - Size: 125g - Treats for Dogs

Wagg Ham & Cheese Toastie Treats

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.95

Wagg Ham & Cheese Toastie Dog Treats - Size: 125g - Treats for Dogs

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.99

Wagg Ham and Cheese Toastie Dog Treat 125g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £5.99

Wagg Dog Ham And Cheese Toastie Treats 125G

3 to 5 days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.95

Wagg Dog Treats Ham & Cheese Toastie 125g, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.19
33.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wagg Ham With Cheese Toastie Treats 125G (Pack Of 7)

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wagg Tasties Tasty Chunks Chicken, Ham & Beef Dog Treats 125g (Pack of 7) - Oven Baked
£11.99
95.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wagg Ham & Cheese Toastie Tasty Chunks Ham & Cheese Dog Treats 125g (Pack of 7) - Oven Baked
£8.96
10.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wagg Ham & Cheese Toastie Tasty Chunks Ham & Cheese Dog Treats 125g (Pack of 7) - Oven Baked
£12.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wagg Tasty Chunks Treats with Chicken, Ham and Beef 150gm, Deal of 4
£5.99
39.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wagg Ham & Cheese Toastie Tasty Chunks Ham & Cheese Dog Treats 125g (P
£19.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wagg Ham and Cheese Toastie Dog Treat 125g

Cheapest offer

Oven baked for a natural taste, Wagg Sausage and Mash Treats are tasty bites with ham and cheese enriched with vitamins and minerals. With no artificial colours, flavours, or added sugar, each treat is oven baked to lock in nutrition and flavour. Suitable for dogs from 8 weeks old, they're ideal as a snack, treat, or as a training aid.
£1.39
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)