Wagg Sausage and Mash Dog Treats - 125g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£1.11
Delivery from £3.49

Wagg Sausage & Mash Tasty Bites with Pork & Potato - 125g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.19
Delivery from £2.99

Wagg Dog Treats Sausage & Mash 125g, White

In stock
£1.29
Delivery from £4.59

Wagg Sausage & Mash Dog Treats - Size: 125g - Treats for Dogs

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.99

Wagg Dog Treats Sausage & Mash 125g, White

In stock
£1.49
Delivery from £4.50

Wagg Dog Treats Sausage & Mash 125g, White

In stock
£1.49
Delivery from £6.95

Wagg Dog Treats Sausage & Mash 125g, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
36.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Wagg Dog Treats Sausage & Mash 125g, White

£4.54
Delivery from £4.49

Wagg Dog Treats Sausage & Mash 125g, White

£4.59
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wagg Sausage & Mash Tasty Bites Pork & Potato Dog Treats 125g (Pack of 7) - Oven Baked
£7.77
8.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wagg Dog Treats Bundle Sausage & Mash, Steak & Chips, Bacon Roll, Ham & Cheese Toastie Training Treats for Puppy
£8.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wagg Treats BBQ Bangers 125g
£1.39
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Wagg Dog Treats Bundle Sausage & Mash, Steak & Chips, Bacon Roll, Ham & Cheese Toastie Training Treats for Puppy
£8.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wagg Dog Treats Bundle Sausage & Mash, Steak & Chips, Bacon Roll, Ham & Cheese Toastie Training Treats for Puppy
£7.58
15.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wagg Sausage and Mash Dog Treats - 125g

Cheapest offer

Wagg believe that your animals deserve proper, quality food. Not fine-dining, pampered-pet, pay-through-the-nose nonsense. Feed them delicious, healthy Wagg at a great price. A complementary pet food treat for dogs. With no artificial colours, flavours or added sugar, every treat is oven baked to lock in nutrition and flavour. That makes it a very special treat indeed for the dog you love. Suitable for dogs from 8 weeks old.Composition: Wheat, Pork meal 26%, Potato 26% (from dehydrated), Glycerine, Vegetable Oil, Minerals, Gelatine, Whey powder.Technological Additives: Antioxidants, Colour; Sensory Additives: None stated; Nutritional Additives: Vitamins: Vitamin A 10,000iu, Vitamin D3 1,000iu, Vitamin E 60 mg Trace Elements: Zinc (Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate) 75mg, Manganese (Manganese Sulphate Monohydrate) 15mg, Copper (Copper Sulphate Pentahydrate) 5mg, Iodine (Calcium Iodate Anhydrous) 1.0mg, Selenium (Sodium Selenite) 0.15 mg.Analytical Constituents: Protein 26.4%, Crude Fibres 1.1%,
£1.11
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.