Wago 221 Weldclamp - 221-2411 [60 Pieces]

Cheapest Price
4 days
£22.39
Delivery from £6.95

Wago 221-2411 4mm² 221 Inline Compact Connector - Transparent (60 Full Box)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£24.58
Delivery from £0.00

Wago 221 Series Inline Connectors (60 Pieces) 221-2411

1-3 working days
£35.24
Delivery from £6.00

Wago 221-2411 32A Inline Connector Pack of 60 Reusable Lever Splicing 4mm NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wago 221 Weldclamp - 221-613 [30 Pieces]
£19.78
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wago 221 Weldclamp - 221-2411 [60 Pieces]
£22.39
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wago 221 Weldclamp - 221-2411 [60 Pieces]

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the transparent housing of the welding clamp, conductors that are not inserted correctly or stripped too short can be easily recognized. At the same time, closed cable funnels clearly guide the conductors to the clamping position. Grips on the sides of the housing allow you to hold the clamp securely during installation. Two easily accessible test openings, one opening in the conductor connection direction and one opening on the opposite side, ensure comfortable testing conditions even when mounted.
£22.39
4 days
tameson.co.uk