WAGO 224-112 Pluggable Terminal Block, 1 Ways, 300 V, 20 A, 18 AWG, 16 AWG (25 pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

WAGO 224-112 Pluggable Terminal Block, 1 Ways, 300 V, 20 A, 18 AWG, 16 AWG (25 pieces)

£16.77
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WAGO 224-112 Pluggable Terminal Block, 1 Ways, 300 V, 20 A, 18 AWG, 16 AWG (50 pieces)

£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Wago 224 Crown Clamp - 224-112 [100 Pieces]

4 days
£22.85
Delivery from £6.95

WAGO 224 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Szybkozłączka oświetleniowa 2x 1-2,5mm2 biała 224-112 /100szt./

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Delivery from £19.99

Wago 224-112 3-Way 0.5-2.5mm Lighting Connector - Pack of 100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 0.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Quick light coupling 2 x 1-2.5 mm² white 224 224-112

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.87
Delivery from £13.20
WAGO 224-112 Pluggable Terminal Block, 1 Ways, 300 V, 20 A, 18 AWG, 16 AWG (25 pieces)

Cheapest offer

Ideal connection terminal between single-stranded and multi-wire conductors // Connection without tools // Connection points: 3 // Rated voltage: 400 V // Rated current 24 A Colour: white. Cable diameter: 0.5 - 2.5 mm² Can be used e.g. for: blinds, roller shutter or awning motors, window or bathroom fans, circulation pumps, boiler control, for fixed connection of electrical devices with flexible connection cables Box contents: 25 pieces. Max. Continuous operating temperature 105 °C // Ambient temperature 60 °C Push wire - connection clamps the following copper conductors: solid // CAGE CLAMP - connection clamps the following copper conductors: single-stranded, multi-stranded, fine-stranded, also with tinned single cores, fine-stranded, stranded wires, fine-stranded, fine-wired, with ferrule, gas-tight, crimped, fine-stranded, with pin Cshoshoshoshot, ccrimpt
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WAGO 224-112 Lamp Terminal 3-Pin Flexible/Fix 0.5-2.5 mm² White
£0.26
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
WAGO 224-112 2.5MM 3-WAY LIGHTING CONNECTOR 24A Quantity 50x
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGO 224-112 2-Conductor Passage Clamp 16 qmm, 2016 - 1204
£2.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00