For WAGO 750-430 DC Input Module - 8DI 24V - 8 Channel - AWG 28-14

WAGO Digital Input Module 750-430 - 8-Channel 24VDC 3ms AWG 28-14 (000231)

Used Offers from £29.40

For WAGO 750-430 DC Input Module - 8DI 24V - 8 Channel - AWG 28-14

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.55

WAGO 750-430 8 Channel Digital Input 24VDC 3ms 000231

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £3.59

Wago Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 750-430

4 days
£79.77
Free Delivery

WAGO 750-430 8DI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.20
Delivery from £15.60

8DI 24V DC Module 3.0ms 750-430

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Delivery from £11.00

WAGO 750-430 Automation module

£184.91
Delivery from £11.00
For WAGO 750-430 DC Input Module - 8DI 24V - 8 Channel - AWG 28-14

Cheapest offer

Brand: WAGO / Type: PLC Module / GTIN: 4045454392802 / Communication Standard: EIB / Model: 750-430 / Analog/Digital: Digital / MPN: 750-430 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255303767 / Country of Origin: India / Weight: 50 GM
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WAGO 750-421 / 750421 Factory Sealed 2 Channel Digital Input Module DC 24v 3.0ms
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGO 750-1420 Digital Input Module 4-Channel 24V DC New OVP
£44.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.61
Wago Digital Input Module 750-402 Digital Input 4-Channel Digital Input 24V DC
£32.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
750-1415 Digital Input DIN IP20 IN: 8 12x100x69mm IN 1: 24VDC WAGO
£156.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.93
Wago 4-Channel Digital Input 750-409 Digital Input Module DC 24 V 0.2 ms 4DI
£34.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £29.27