750-530 8-Channel Digital Output Module 24VDC

Wago Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 750-530

Save on used deals -39 %
Used Offers from £29.34

750-530 8-Channel Digital Output Module 24VDC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.71
Free Delivery

Wago Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 750-530

4 days
£89.90
Free Delivery

Module 8DO 24V DC 0.5A 750-530

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.50
Delivery from £11.00

WAGO 750-530 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.49
Delivery from £11.00
750-530 8-Channel Digital Output Module 24VDC

Cheapest offer

Brand: WAGO / EAN: 4045454686901 / GTIN: 4045454686901 / Analog/Digital: Digital / UPC: 4045454686901 / MPN: 750-530 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26021214593 / Weight: 50 GM
£47.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wago Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 750-430
£79.77
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wago Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 750-530
£89.90
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wago Fieldbus Dec PS Series Base Unit - 750-362
£271.42
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGO 750-1504 16-Channel Digital Output Module 24VDC - 750-1504
£152.98
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery