WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 2-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 2-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-422, 100 pcs
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.10
Free Delivery
WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 2-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 2-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-422, 100 pcs
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.10
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 2-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 2-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-422, 100 pcs
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.10
Free Delivery
WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 2-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 2-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-422, 100 pcs
Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.10
Delivery from £19.99
WAGO 221-422 Dual Lever Connector 4mm² Green Range - 221-422 [100 Pieces]
4 days
£33.78
Delivery from £6.95
Wago 221-422 4mm² 2-Way Compact Splicing Connector - Green (100 Full Box)
2-3 Days
£34.73
Delivery from £0.00
Wago 221-422 2 Way Compact Lever Cable Connector 4mm Green (Pack of 100)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery
Similar products
WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 3-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 3-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-423, 12 pcs
£6.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wago 221-425 4mm² 5-Way Compact Splicing Connector - Green (25 Full Box)
£16.66
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 3-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 3-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-423, 50 pcs
£11.50
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WAGO Green Range Terminal Block 5-Wire, to 4 mm², Splicing Connectors 5-Pole with Lever for All Conductor Types Pluggable, 221-425, 8 pcs
£10.08
1.26 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WAGO 221 Green Range Series 36pc Compact Splicing Wire Connectors Assortment Pack | Includes (16x 221-422), (12x 221-423), (8X 221-425) | 221 Series Assortment with Case, NAAG221-36
£31.74
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91