Wahl Hot & Cold Soothing Thermal Massager

Wahl 4295-117 Massager Hot & Cold

Wahl Hot & Cold Soothing Thermal Massager

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl 4295-117 Massager Hot & Cold

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Hot and Cold Vibration Massager

2-4 working days
£46.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Wahl 4295-117 Massager Hot & Cold
£39.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Wahl Hot & Cold Soothing Thermal Massager

Cheapest offer

Carrying tension from a long day or need relief after a workout? The Wahl Hot & Cold Soothing Thermal Massager uses powerful vibration to target everyday aches across your whole body. It comes with hot and cold attachments designed to work deep into muscles for soothing comfort. The slimline design fits comfortably in your hand, with ergonomic grips that make it easy to manoeuvre across different areas without strain. Choose from 7 unique attachments to customise your massage for specific areas, whether you are focusing on your face, scalp, neck, shoulders, back, legs, arms, hands, feet or joints. Adjust the intensity with the variable speed dial on the neck of the massager, moving from gentle relaxation to deeper tissue penetration depending on what feels right for you. The mains-operated design means you can use it continuously without worrying about battery life, making it ideal for extended sessions at home or taking it with you to the gym. 7 attachments/heads. Variable intensity.
£37.49
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk