Wahl 5-Star Balding Corded Clipper

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£44.70
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Balding Clipper

2-3 working days
£46.25
Free Delivery

Wahl Balding Hair Clippers 5 Star Series Skin & Bald Fading Corded - UK Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

WAHL PROFESSIONAL BALDING HAIR CLIPPER BNIB UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

WAHL PROFESSIONAL BALDING HAIR CLIPPER BNIB UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Wahl 5-Star Balding Corded Clipper

Cheapest offer

The Wahl 5-Star Balding Corded Clipper offers precise, ultra-close cuts with a powerful motor and durable design. Ideal for achieving a smooth, bald look, it combines comfort and control with sharp blades for effortless grooming. Perfect for professionals and home users seeking reliable performance and a polished finish.
£44.70
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wahl A-Lign Trimmer Replacement Blade
£22.98
Compare 5 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR MAGIC CORDLESS GOLD EDITION CLIPPER 8148-700 USA PLUG
£142.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Professional 5 Star Series Cordless Legend Model 08594
£99.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl 5 Star Legend Clipper
£112.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery