Wahl Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit, High Runtime Rechargeable, Full Haircut Kit, 3028277, Blue

Wahl Colour Pro Cordless Li Hair Clipper - Colour-Coded Comb System, Professional Precision Blades, 120-Minute Cordless Runtime, Adjustable Taper Lever, Home Haircut Kit for Family Grooming

Wahl Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit, High Runtime Rechargeable, Full Haircut Kit, 3028277, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£38.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Pro Cordless Li Hair Clipper - Colour-Coded Comb System, Professional Precision Blades, 120-Minute Cordless Runtime, Adjustable Taper Lever, Home Haircut Kit for Family Grooming

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Colour Pro Hair Clipper - White & Black, Blue,White

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Wahl Colour Pro Corded Hair Clipper
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Pro Glide Ceramic Straightener Cool Teal
£38.39
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
Wahl Colour Pro Clipper Kit - Lithium
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Clipper Kit Cordless Colour Pro
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wahl Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit, High Runtime Rechargeable, Full Haircut Kit, 3028277, Blue

Cheapest offer

Achieve professional-grade haircuts at home with the Wahl Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit. This versatile grooming tool is engineered for powerful, precise performance on all hair types, making it ideal for the entire family. Its robust lithium-ion battery delivers up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime, or you can switch to convenient corded operation for uninterrupted use.The kit features an easy-match system with 10 colour-coded guide combs for quick length selection from 0.7 mm to 25 mm. High-precision ground blades ensure a smooth, snag-free cut every time, while the powerful motor and adjustable taper lever provide ultimate control for blending, fading, and detailed styling. The ergonomic, slim design with an integrated thumb grip offers superior comfort and handling.An intelligent LED indicator displays the charge status, and the complete set includes everything you need: clipper, combs, barber comb, scissors, cleaning brush, blade oil, charger, and a handy storage case. Get Wahl's
£38.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk