Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Wahl Colour Trim Multigroomer Kit, Includes Ear & Nose Trimmer, Body Grooming, Beard Trimming, 8 Colour-Coded Length Combs, Travel Case, 60 Minute Cordless Power

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest Total Price
£36.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest Total Price
£36.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest Total Price
£36.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest Total Price
£36.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest Total Price
£36.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

£36.91
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

£36.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Colour Trim Dual Grooming Kit - Rechargeable Beard Trimmer for Men with 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery
Wahl Colour Trim Rechargeable Men's Beard Trimmer with Colour Coded Combs

Cheapest offer

QUICK AND EASY LENGTH SELECTION: Features innovative colour coded guide combs so you can instantly choose and remember your preferred cutting length. Just match the comb colour to the handy code on the trimmer. SMOOTH, SNAG-FREE TRIMMING: Equipped with Smooth Cut Combs, 35% stronger than standard Wahl combs, with rounded tips that glide through hair for a comfortable, snag free experience. MULTI-PURPOSE GROOMING KIT - Comes with a detailer head for precise nose and ear hair maintenance, plus 8 colour coded combs offering versatile beard and body styling options. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE - Enjoy up to 60 minutes of cordless run time on a single charge. If power runs low mid trim, simply plug in and continue grooming. FLEXIBLE CUTTING LENGTHS - Ideal for stubble, short beards and tidy maintenance, with trimming lengths ranging from 0.5 mm to 13 mm for complete styling control.
£36.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Colour Trim Dual Beard & Detailer Grooming Kit
£37.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colour Trim Multigroomer Wahl Black One Size
£39.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Colour Trim 8-in-1 Multigroomer, Gifts for Men, Christmas Gifts, Colour Coded Multi Groomer & Clipper Oil, Blade Oil for Hair Clippers,118.3 ml
£46.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49