Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.56
Free Delivery

Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

In stock
£21.62
Free Delivery

Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wahl 9891-017 Cord Cordless Stubble Beard Trimmer Kit Mens Grooming Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £4.48

Wahl Cord/Cordless Beard & Stubble Trimmer

2-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Cord Cordless Rechargeable Beard & Stubble Trimmer Grooming Set 9891-017

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wahl Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Beard Trimmer for Men, Men’s Cordless Hair Trimmers, Stubble Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, for Trimming Beards, Stubble and Hairlines, Beard Care Kit

Cheapest offer

CORD/CORDLESS POWER - Cordless capability enables maximum manoeuvrability when trimming with up to 60 minutes cordless use on a full charge with the option to use on the cord if the battery starts to run low PRECISION GROUND BLADES - High carbon steel blades that are self-sharpening for better cutting performance. Equipped with high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer you superior performance SLEEK SLIMLINE DESIGN - An elegant trimmer that fits comfortably in the hand and is easy to use VERSATILE CUTTING LENGTHS - Maintain perfectly groomed stubble and a well-trimmed beard with 4 guide combs, including a 6-position adjustable comb offering lengths between 0.5 - 12mm, providing flexible styling capabilities KIT INCLUDES - Everything you need to achieve your desired look including Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer, Charger, 3 close trim attachment combs (#1-3), 6 position guide comb attachment (2-12mm), Stand, Blade oil, Cleaning brush and Instruction booklet
£21.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Cord/Cordless Beard & Stubble Trimmer & Clipper Oil, Blade Oil for Hair Clippers, Beard Trimmers and Shavers, Lubricating Oils for Clippers, Maintenance for Blades, 118.3 ml
£33.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Cordless Groomsman Mens Hair Stubble & Beard Trimmer Set Battery Hair Trimm
£14.30
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Wahl Groomsman Cord/Cordless Stubble & Beard Trimmer & Clipper Oil, Blade Oil for Hair Clippers, Beard Trimmers and Shavers, Lubricating Oils for Clippers, Maintenance for Blades, 118.3 ml
£20.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Titanium Steel Lithium Beard and Stubble Trimmer Wahl Silver One Size
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Wahl Charger WM1660-1376
£5.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00