WAHL Pocket Pro Cordless Hair Trimmer | Color: Pink

Wahl Cordless Pocket Pro Battery Operated Dog Trimmer Set Pink 9962-2417

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Pocket Pro Battery Operated Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Pocket Pro Cordless Hair Trimmer | Color: Pink

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Battery Powered Pocket Pro Pink

2-3 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Pocket Pro Trimmer - Pink

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Pocket Pro Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
Free Delivery

Wahl Pocket Pro Trimmer for Pets - Black, Battery Operated, Dogs, Cats, Horses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Pocket Pro Trimmer

£15.15
Free Delivery

Wahl Pink Pocket Pro Battery Operated Trimmer - Equestrian Grooming

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WAHL Pocket Pro Trimmer Kit Black
£7.32
Compare 9 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
WAHL Pocket Pro Pet Hair Trimmer - Black, Black
£6.97
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Pocket Travel Shaver - Compact Rechargeable Electric Shaver with Flexible Foil, 45-Min Cordless Runtime, Close Shave, Comfortable Foils, Perfect for Travel, Storage Case
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Pocket Pro Cordless Hair Trimmer | Color: Pink

Cheapest offer

Battery operated Pocket Pro Cordless Hair Trimmer gives you the freedom of cordless trimming, so you can take it anywhere. Perfect for trimming unwanted body hair, beards, necklines, sideburns and around the ears.. Compact ergonomic design makes it comfortable to use and suitable for travel. 3 guide combs provide multiple styling options.. Maintenance. In order to ensure that you get the life and performance out of your clipper or trimmer, we recommend regular oiling.. Specification. Cutting length. 0.6 - 14mm. Comb attachments. 2. No of heads. 1. Rinseable. No. Warranty. 3 Years. What's in the box?. Pocket Pro Cordless Hair Trimmer. 2 close-trim attachments. 6 position guide comb attachment. Blade guard. Blade oil. Cleaning brush. Instruction booklet
£10.99
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk