WAHL Curling Tong 16mm

Wahl Curling Tong 16mm

WAHL Curling Tong 16mm

Cheapest Price
3 days
£8.58
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Curling Tong

2-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 16mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl ZX911 Professional 16mm Hair Curling Wand

1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong 16mm 200°C With Cool Touch Tip & 2.5m Swivel Cord - ZX911

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 16mm

In stock
£15.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong Perfect Curls 16mm

3-4 days
£15.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 16mm

£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl WAHZX911 16Mm Curling Tong Ceramic Barrel - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Wahl Zx912 Professional 19 mmCeramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C
£8.58
Compare 36 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Zx913 Professional 25 mmCeramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C
£14.40
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Curling Tong 32mm
£13.99
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WAHL ZX914 CURLING TONG 32mm Ceramic coated steel barrel 32mm
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Curling Tong 16mm

Cheapest offer

Craft the perfect curls with the Wahl Curling Tong curling iron, designed for fast formation and enduring style. Its peak temperature of 200°C allows you to sculpt your hair precisely how you envision, all while minimizing damage. Features: * ULTRA FAST HEAT - The ceramic barrel heats up quickly so your styling tool is ready to use almost immediately * 200 TEMPERATURE - Equipped with a quick heat function that reaches 200°C * PROTECTS HAIR - The ceramic coating also helps reduce the amount of damage caused during the styling process * EXTRA LONG BARREL - Perfect for styling longer hair effortlessly * SAFE USE - Features cool touch tip and a barrel clamp that securely holds the hair in place whilst wrapping the length around the tong
£8.58
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)