Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 32mm, Black

Wahl Curling Tong 32mm

Used Offers from £15.00

Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 32mm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Curling Tong

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Wahl ZX914 Professional 32mm Ceramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 32mm, Black

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Zx914 Professional 32 mmCeramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C

6-8 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

WAHL Curling Tong 32mm

3 days
£15.24
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 32mm, Black

In stock
£15.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tongs 32 mm / Black

3-4 days
£15.34
Free Delivery

Wahl WAHZX914 32Mm Curling Tong Ceramic Barrel - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Wahl Zx912 Professional 19 mmCeramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C
£8.58
Compare 36 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Zx913 Professional 25 mmCeramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C
£14.40
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Curling Tong 16mm
£8.58
Compare 35 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
WAHL ZX914 CURLING TONG 32mm Ceramic coated steel barrel 32mm
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Curling Tong, Hair Styling Tool, Curling Wand, Ceramic Curlers for Shiny Curls, Corded Hair Curling Wand, Swivel Cord, Quick Heat, Cool Touch Tip, Barrel Clamp, 32mm, Black

Cheapest offer

CERAMIC COATED BARREL - This corded hair curler has been designed with a ceramic coated barrel to create tight, smooth and sleek curls fast whilst minimising the risk of damage to your hair. The ceramic coating with ultra-fast heat transfer locks in moisture directly into the hair cuticle, resulting in beautiful, soft and shiny looking hair EVEN HEAT DISTRIBUTION - High-quality ceramic barrel helps eliminate hot spots that can burn or singe hair, ensuring safer, more consistent styling. FAST, RELIABLE HEATING - Quickly reaches a consistent 200°C, ensuring smooth, efficient styling whenever you need it. SAFE & CONVENIENT DESIGN - Features a cool-touch tip and secure barrel clamp for easy wrapping, plus a built-in hanging loop to protect surfaces from heat. SALON STYLING HOME - Styling your hair couldn’t be easier with a convenient 360-degree, 2.5 m swivel cord preventing tangling while styling and a hanging loop for easy and safe storage whilst it cools down
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.